Owners

Susan_Woolever

Susan Woolever

Executive Vice President

Operations

Frank_Vitale

Frank Vitale

Vice President / General Manager

Jim Flynn

Director of Operations
Tom_Watson1

Thomas Watson

Production Supervisor - Concrete & Water Diversion
Chris_Coburn

Chris Coburn

Production Supervisor - Foundation & Soil Stabilization
Shawn_Willis

Shawn Willis

Shop & Mechanical Supervisor
Rob_Kane

Rob Kane

Production Supervisor - PolyLevel
Carl_Hamm

Carl Hamm

Project Coordinator
Lee_Williams

Lee Williams

Production Coordinator
Jennifer_Harris

Jennifer Harris

Scheduling Support Specialist
Tara_Britt

Tara Britt

Scheduling Support Specialist

Ryan Bourgoin

Crew Supervisor

Walker Finley

Field Technician

Shaun Nicholson

Field Technician

Mike Robbins

Field Technician

Johnny Batten

Crew Supervisor

Lauren Golden

Field Technician

Luis Rosario

Field Technician

Matthew Burkhart

Field Technician

Michael Steed

Field Technician

Mike Skiles

Field Technician

Mike Smith

Field Technician

Rick Preslicka

Field Technician

Roy Woodie

Shop Operator

Ryan Burgess

Field Technician

Scott Higgins

Crew Supervisor

Tavian Jackson

Field Technician

Ted Ribar

Field Technician

Victor Mendoza

Field Technician

Willie Thomas

Field Technician

Wilving Colon

Crew Supervisor

Antonio Castillo

Field Technician

Brad Nunn

Crew Supervisor

Chris Sanders

Crew Supervisor

Chris Williams

Field Technician

Dave Randall

Field Technician

Derrick Fagin

Field Technician

Dick Werner

Mechanic Technician

Donnie Hooper

Field Technician

Eddie Fagin

Crew Supervisor

Fed Francois

Field Technician

Frank Graziano

Crew Supervisor

Jeff Morgan

Crew Supervisor

Jeremy Sieber

Crew Supervisor

Jerry Mooney

Maintenance Technician

Jesse Hill

Maintenance Technician

Construction / Restoration

Greg_Crossley

Greg Crossley

Production Manager
Mario_Lopey

Mario Lopey

Emergency Services Technician
Chris_Cassidy

Chris Cassidy

Emergency Services Technician
Jodi_Ringos

Jodi Ringos

Emergency Services Coordinator
Linnea_OBrien

Linnea O’Brien

Administrative Support Supervisor
Rick_Thuesen

Rick Thuesen

Project Supervisor
Shawn_Skinner

Shawn Skinner

Project Supervisor
Mike_Johnson

Mike Johnson

Project Supervisor
Sean_Bishop

Sean Bishop

Project Supervisor
Jamie_Peak

Jamie Peak

Construction Services Estimator
Jamie_Wrigley

Jamie Wrigley

Construction Services Estimator
Anthony_Gochenour

Anthony Gochenour

Construction Services Estimator
Adam_Crace

Adam Crace

Senior Mold Technician
Mark_Letendre

Mark Letendre

Senior Water Technician

Sales & Marketing

Gina Varn

Sales Manager

Shawna Fleming

Marketing Manager
Tyler_Harman

Tyler Harman

Design Specialist

Donovan Dokoupil

Design Specialist
Craig_Palko

Craig Palko

Commercial Sales Support
Kristina_DiCono

Kristina DiCono

Sales Support Specialist
Yasmin_Garcia

Yasmin Garcia

Sales Support Specialist
Joey_Parish

Joey Parish

Design Specialist
Rob_Napolitano

Rob Napolitano

Design Specialist
Matt_Kupic

Matt Kupic

Design Specialist
Shea_Dawson

Shea Dawson

Commercial Project Representative
Paul_Grey

Paul Grey

Sr. Commercial Project Representative
Dan_Stanley

Daniel Stanley

Sr. Commercial Estimator

Safety

Administrative & Human Resources

Rosemary_Woolever

Rosemary Woolever

Corporate Secretary / Human Resource Manager
Sarah_Steen

Sarah Steen

Accounts Payable Specialist
Brittany_Clayton

Brittany Clayton

Administrative Assistant/Receptionist